EuroHockey

Calendar

Competitions Meetings Institute
Competitions
Competitions Meetings Institute
Competitions
Thursday 16th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
QORMIQORMI
VS
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
10:00
10:00
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
VS
ROSLAGENSROSLAGENS
12:30
12:30
SOROK-OLCSOROK-OLC
VS
FURUSETFURUSET
15:00
15:00
EAGLESEAGLES
VS
YOUNGSTARSYOUNGSTARS
Thursday 16th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
10:00
10:00
OLIMPIAVINNITSAOLIMPIAVINNITSA
VS
CASAPIACASAPIA
12:15
12:15
SLAGELSESLAGELSE
VS
ZEUGMAZEUGMA
14:30
14:30
COPENHAGENCOPENHAGEN
VS
POMORZANINPOMORZANIN
16:45
16:45
MLADOSTMLADOST
VS
HCBRAHCBRA
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
06:30
06:30
SWANSEASWANSEA
VS
CONCORDIACONCORDIA
08:45
08:45
GRUNWPOZNGRUNWPOZN
VS
PREDANOVCIPREDANOVCI
11:00
11:00
EPITOKEPITOK
VS
TEVERETEVERE
13:15
13:15
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
VS
GRAMMARIANSGRAMMARIANS
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
RAKOVNIKRAKOVNIK
VS
UCDUCD
09:15
09:15
EDINBURGHEDINBURGH
VS
SWANSEASWANSEA
11:30
11:30
CAMBRAICAMBRAI
VS
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
13:45
13:45
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
VS
AHTCWIENAHTCWIEN
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
VS
QORMIQORMI
10:00
10:00
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
VS
ROSLAGENSROSLAGENS
12:30
12:30
YOUNGSTARSYOUNGSTARS
VS
FURUSETFURUSET
15:00
15:00
SOROK-OLCSOROK-OLC
VS
EAGLESEAGLES
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ALANYAALANYA
VS
MESAICOSMESAICOS
10:15
10:15
EUROPAEUROPA
VS
ZRINJEVACZRINJEVAC
12:30
12:30
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
VS
PORVOOPORVOO
14:45
14:45
VISOVISO
VS
BRZEZINYBRZEZINY
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
LORENZONILORENZONI
VS
OLTENOLTEN
10:15
10:15
SUMDPUSUMDPU
VS
HOWARDIANHOWARDIAN
12:30
12:30
WACWAC
VS
MLADOSTMLADOST
14:45
14:45
RACINGFRANCERACINGFRANCE
VS
CASUALSCASUALS
Friday 17th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
09:00
09:00
CASAPIACASAPIA
VS
ZEUGMAZEUGMA
11:15
11:15
SLAGELSESLAGELSE
VS
OLIMPIAVINNITSAOLIMPIAVINNITSA
13:30
13:30
POMORZANINPOMORZANIN
VS
HCBRAHCBRA
15:45
15:45
MLADOSTMLADOST
VS
COPENHAGENCOPENHAGEN
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
06:30
06:30
CONCORDIACONCORDIA
VS
PREDANOVCIPREDANOVCI
08:45
08:45
GRUNWPOZNGRUNWPOZN
VS
SWANSEASWANSEA
11:00
11:00
GRAMMARIANSGRAMMARIANS
VS
TEVERETEVERE
13:15
13:15
EPITOKEPITOK
VS
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
EDINBURGHEDINBURGH
VS
RAKOVNIKRAKOVNIK
09:15
09:15
UCDUCD
VS
SWANSEASWANSEA
11:30
11:30
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
VS
AHTCWIENAHTCWIEN
13:45
13:45
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
VS
CAMBRAICAMBRAI
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
07:30
07:30
QORMIQORMI
VS
ROSLAGENSROSLAGENS
10:00
10:00
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
VS
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
12:30
12:30
YOUNGSTARSYOUNGSTARS
VS
SOROK-OLCSOROK-OLC
15:00
15:00
EAGLESEAGLES
VS
FURUSETFURUSET
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
SUMDPUSUMDPU
VS
LORENZONILORENZONI
10:15
10:15
OLTENOLTEN
VS
HOWARDIANHOWARDIAN
12:30
12:30
RACINGFRANCERACINGFRANCE
VS
WACWAC
14:45
14:45
MLADOSTMLADOST
VS
CASUALSCASUALS
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
EUROPAEUROPA
VS
ALANYAALANYA
10:15
10:15
MESAICOSMESAICOS
VS
ZRINJEVACZRINJEVAC
12:30
12:30
VISOVISO
VS
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
14:45
14:45
PORVOOPORVOO
VS
BRZEZINYBRZEZINY
Saturday 18th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
08:00
08:00
OLIMPIAVINNITSAOLIMPIAVINNITSA
VS
ZEUGMAZEUGMA
10:15
10:15
CASAPIACASAPIA
VS
SLAGELSESLAGELSE
12:30
12:30
COPENHAGENCOPENHAGEN
VS
HCBRAHCBRA
14:45
14:45
POMORZANINPOMORZANIN
VS
MLADOSTMLADOST
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Men 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
06:30
06:30
SWANSEASWANSEA
VS
PREDANOVCIPREDANOVCI
08:45
08:45
CONCORDIACONCORDIA
VS
GRUNWPOZNGRUNWPOZN
11:00
11:00
GRAMMARIANSGRAMMARIANS
VS
EPITOKEPITOK
13:15
13:15
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
VS
TEVERETEVERE
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
07:00
07:00
RAKOVNIKRAKOVNIK
VS
SWANSEASWANSEA
09:15
09:15
UCDUCD
VS
EDINBURGHEDINBURGH
11:30
11:30
CAMBRAICAMBRAI
VS
AHTCWIENAHTCWIEN
13:45
13:45
GINSTREKTEAKADGINSTREKTEAKAD
VS
GAZIANTEPGAZIANTEP
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Men 2024
07:00
07:00
4th Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
09:15
09:15
3rd Pool A
VS
3rd Pool B
11:30
11:30
2nd Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
13:45
13:45
1st Pool A
VS
1st Pool B
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
08:00
08:00
LORENZONILORENZONI
VS
HOWARDIANHOWARDIAN
10:15
10:15
OLTENOLTEN
VS
SUMDPUSUMDPU
12:30
12:30
WACWAC
VS
CASUALSCASUALS
14:45
14:45
MLADOSTMLADOST
VS
RACINGFRANCERACINGFRANCE
Sunday 19th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ALANYAALANYA
VS
ZRINJEVACZRINJEVAC
10:15
10:15
MESAICOSMESAICOS
VS
EUROPAEUROPA
12:30
12:30
PORVOOPORVOO
VS
VISOVISO
14:45
14:45
HCLUXEMBOURGHCLUXEMBOURG
VS
BRZEZINYBRZEZINY
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Men 2024
05:30
05:30
3rd Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
07:45
07:45
3rd Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
10:00
10:00
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
12:15
12:15
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Trophy II Women 2024
06:00
06:00
4th Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
08:15
08:15
3rd Pool A
VS
3rd Pool B
10:30
10:30
2nd Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
12:45
12:45
1st Pool A
VS
1st Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge I Women 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
Monday 20th May 2024 - EuroHockey Club Challenge II Women 2024
06:30
06:30
3rd Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
08:45
08:45
3rd Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
11:00
11:00
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
13:15
13:15
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
07:00
07:00
UKR
VS
SUI
07:40
07:40
WAL
VS
GEO
09:40
09:40
POL
VS
CRO
10:20
10:20
TUR
VS
AUT
13:00
13:00
WAL
VS
UKR
13:40
13:40
SUI
VS
GEO
15:40
15:40
CRO
VS
AUT
16:20
16:20
TUR
VS
POL
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
08:00
08:00
UKRUKR
VS
LTULTU
08:40
08:40
FINFIN
VS
SWESWE
09:20
09:20
TURTUR
VS
CZECZE
10:00
10:00
CYPCYP
VS
ITAITA
13:00
13:00
SUISUI
VS
LTULTU
13:40
13:40
UKRUKR
VS
SWESWE
14:20
14:20
TURTUR
VS
ITAITA
15:00
15:00
POLPOL
VS
CZECZE
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
08:20
08:20
UKR
VS
POL
09:00
09:00
SUI
VS
TUR
11:00
11:00
CRO
VS
SVK
11:40
11:40
AUT
VS
WAL
14:20
14:20
SUI
VS
UKR
15:00
15:00
POL
VS
TUR
17:00
17:00
CRO
VS
AUT
17:40
17:40
WAL
VS
SVK
Wednesday 3rd July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
10:40
10:40
WALWAL
VS
FINFIN
11:20
11:20
SWESWE
VS
LUXLUX
15:40
15:40
TURTUR
VS
LTULTU
16:20
16:20
UKRUKR
VS
ITAITA
17:00
17:00
WALWAL
VS
LUXLUX
17:40
17:40
POLPOL
VS
FINFIN
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
ARM
VS
BUL
07:00
07:00
ITA
VS
LUX
08:00
08:00
GEO
VS
DEN
12:00
12:00
ARM
VS
LUX
13:00
13:00
DEN
VS
ITA
14:00
14:00
GEO
VS
BUL
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
06:30
06:30
UKR
VS
GEO
07:10
07:10
SUI
VS
WAL
09:10
09:10
CRO
VS
TUR
09:50
09:50
POL
VS
AUT
13:00
13:00
1st Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
13:40
13:40
2nd Pool B
VS
3rd Pool A
14:20
14:20
2nd Pool A
VS
3rd Pool B
15:00
15:00
1st Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
07:00
07:00
ITAITA
VS
LTULTU
07:40
07:40
TURTUR
VS
UKRUKR
08:20
08:20
LUXLUX
VS
FINFIN
09:00
09:00
SWESWE
VS
POLPOL
13:00
13:00
UKRUKR
VS
LTULTU
13:40
13:40
ITAITA
VS
TURTUR
14:20
14:20
FINFIN
VS
SWESWE
15:00
15:00
WALWAL
VS
POLPOL
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
07:50
07:50
UKR
VS
TUR
08:30
08:30
POL
VS
SUI
10:30
10:30
WAL
VS
CRO
11:10
11:10
AUT
VS
SVK
15:40
15:40
1st Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
16:20
16:20
2nd Pool B
VS
3rd Pool A
17:00
17:00
2nd Pool A
VS
3rd Pool B
17:40
17:40
1st Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
Thursday 4th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
09:40
09:40
SWESWE
VS
LTULTU
10:20
10:20
FINFIN
VS
SUISUI
11:00
11:00
ITAITA
VS
CZECZE
11:40
11:40
CYPCYP
VS
POLPOL
15:40
15:40
LTULTU
VS
FINFIN
16:20
16:20
UKRUKR
VS
SUISUI
17:00
17:00
CZECZE
VS
CYPCYP
17:40
17:40
TURTUR
VS
POLPOL
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
DEN
VS
ARM
07:00
07:00
LUX
VS
BUL
08:00
08:00
ITA
VS
GEO
12:00
12:00
LUX
VS
DEN
13:00
13:00
BUL
VS
ITA
14:00
14:00
ARM
VS
GEO
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
07:00
07:00
SUISUI
VS
SWESWE
07:40
07:40
FINFIN
VS
UKRUKR
08:20
08:20
CYPCYP
VS
TURTUR
09:00
09:00
POLPOL
VS
ITAITA
13:00
13:00
3rd Pool B
VS
4th Pool A
13:45
13:45
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
14:30
14:30
3rd Pool A
VS
4th Pool B
15:15
15:15
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
17:30
17:30
5th Pool A
VS
5th Pool B
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
08:00
08:00
Loser QF1
VS
Loser QF2
08:40
08:40
Winner QF1
VS
Winner QF2
09:20
09:20
Loser QF3
VS
Loser QF4
10:00
10:00
Winner QF3
VS
Winner QF4
15:00
15:00
Loser M17
VS
Loser M19
15:40
15:40
Winner M17
VS
Winner M19
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
09:40
09:40
SWESWE
VS
WALWAL
10:20
10:20
POLPOL
VS
LUXLUX
16:00
16:00
4th Pool B
VS
5th Pool A
16:45
16:45
1st Pool A
VS
2nd Pool B
18:15
18:15
1st Pool B
VS
2nd Pool A
Friday 5th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
10:40
10:40
Loser QF1
VS
Loser QF2
11:20
11:20
Winner QF1
VS
Winner QF2
12:00
12:00
Loser QF3
VS
Loser QF4
12:40
12:40
Winner QF3
VS
Winner QF4
16:20
16:20
Loser M17
VS
Loser M19
17:00
17:00
Winner M17
VS
Winner M19
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship II Boys 2024
06:00
06:00
BUL
VS
DEN
07:00
07:00
ITA
VS
ARM
08:00
08:00
GEO
VS
LUX
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Men 2024
06:30
06:30
Loser M21
VS
Loser M23
07:15
07:15
Loser SF1
VS
Loser SF2
09:30
09:30
Winner M21
VS
Winner M23
11:45
11:45
Winner SF1
VS
Winner SF2
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Boys 2024
07:30
07:30
Loser SF1
VS
Loser SF2
10:00
10:00
Winner SF1
VS
Winner SF2
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
4th Pool A
VS
Winner M17
08:45
08:45
Loser SF1
VS
Loser SF2
10:15
10:15
Winner SF1
VS
Winner SF2
11:00
11:00
3rd Pool A
VS
3rd Pool B
Saturday 6th July 2024 - EuroHockey 5s U16 Championship Girls 2024
08:45
08:45
Loser SF1
VS
Loser SF2
11:15
11:15
Winner SF1
VS
Winner SF2
Sunday 14th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
07:45
07:45
FRAFRA
VS
TURTUR
10:15
10:15
GERGER
VS
BELBEL
15:45
15:45
NEDNED
VS
ENGENG
18:15
18:15
ESPESP
VS
IRLIRL
Sunday 14th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
ENGENG
VS
AUTAUT
10:00
10:00
GERGER
VS
IRLIRL
16:00
16:00
NEDNED
VS
ESPESP
18:00
18:00
BELBEL
VS
FRAFRA
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-A Men 2024
07:00
07:00
AUTAUT
VS
LUXLUX
09:15
09:15
ITAITA
VS
UKRUKR
11:30
11:30
POLPOL
VS
LTULTU
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Men 2024
08:00
08:00
BELBEL
VS
TURTUR
10:15
10:15
FRAFRA
VS
GERGER
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Men 2024
13:45
13:45
CZECZE
VS
FINFIN
16:00
16:00
WALWAL
VS
SUISUI
Monday 15th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
15:00
15:00
BELBEL
VS
NEDNED
17:15
17:15
ESPESP
VS
FRAFRA
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship Women 2024
08:00
08:00
IRLIRL
VS
AUTAUT
10:15
10:15
ENGENG
VS
GERGER
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - EuroHockey U21 Championship II-B Women 2024
12:00
12:00
SCOSCO